Top

Fair Havens Schedule

Fair Havens PRINT SCHEDULE

Game Time Home Away
Week 1 2/28
6:30pm Mad Men (Hank Hughes) 3 Hard Way (Paul Luchese)
7:30pm Fannie Bags (Jahad Ali) Returning Champs (Scott Gentner)
8:30pm LZ Men (Steve Andrasik) NT 716ers (Nate Ognibene)
9:30pm Concrete (Gary Lee) Diaper Dandy’s (Dave Beahen)
Bye Technique (Derek Clemons)
Week 2 3/7
6:30pm Returning Champs (Scott Gentner) Mad Men (Hank Hughes)
7:30pm 3 Hard Way (Paul Luchese) NT 716ers (Nate Ognibene)
8:30pm Concrete (Gary Lee) Technique (Derek Clemons)
9:30pm Fannie Bags (Jahad Ali) Diaper Dandy’s (Dave Beahen)
Bye LZ Men (Steve Andrasik)
Week 3 3/14
6:30pm Mad Men (Hank Hughes) NT 716ers (Nate Ognibene)
7:30pm Fannie Bags (Jahad Ali) Technique (Derek Clemons)
8:30pm Returning Champs (Scott Gentner) Diaper Dandy’s (Dave Beahen)
9:30pm LZ Men (Steve Andrasik) Concrete (Gary Lee)
Bye 3 Hard Way (Paul Luchese)
Week 4 3/21
6:30pm NT 716ers (Nate Ognibene) Fannie Bags (Jahad Ali)
7:30pm Diaper Dandy’s (Dave Beahen) LZ Men (Steve Andrasik)
8:30pm Technique (Derek Clemons) Mad Men (Hank Hughes)
9:30pm Returning Champs (Scott Gentner) 3 Hard Way (Paul Luchese)
Bye Concrete (Gary Lee)
Week 5 3/28
6:30pm 3 Hard Way (Paul Luchese) Fannie Bags (Jahad Ali)
7:30pm NT 716ers (Nate Ognibene) Concrete (Gary Lee)
8:30pm Returning Champs (Scott Gentner) LZ Men (Steve Andrasik)
9:30pm Diaper Dandy’s (Dave Beahen) Technique (Derek Clemons)
Bye Mad Men (Hank Hughes)
Week 6 4/4
6:30pm Diaper Dandy’s (Dave Beahen) Mad Men (Hank Hughes)
7:30pm Returning Champs (Scott Gentner) Technique (Derek Clemons)
8:30pm 3 Hard Way (Paul Luchese) Concrete (Gary Lee)
9:30pm Fannie Bags (Jahad Ali) LZ Men (Steve Andrasik)
Bye NT 716ers (Nate Ognibene)
Week 7 4/11
6:30pm Mad Men (Hank Hughes) Concrete (Gary Lee)
7:30pm Technique (Derek Clemons) LZ Men (Steve Andrasik)
8:30pm Diaper Dandy’s (Dave Beahen) 3 Hard Way (Paul Luchese)
9:30pm NT 716ers (Nate Ognibene) Returning Champs (Scott Gentner)
Bye Fannie Bags (Jahad Ali)
Week 8 4/18
6:30pm Concrete (Gary Lee) Fannie Bags (Jahad Ali)
7:30pm LZ Men (Steve Andrasik) Mad Men (Hank Hughes)
8:30pm Technique (Derek Clemons) 3 Hard Way (Paul Luchese)
9:30pm Diaper Dandy’s (Dave Beahen) NT 716ers (Nate Ognibene)
Bye Returning Champs (Scott Gentner)
Week 9 4/25
6:30pm LZ Men (Steve Andrasik) 3 Hard Way (Paul Luchese)
7:30pm Technique (Derek Clemons) NT 716ers (Nate Ognibene)
8:30pm Concrete (Gary Lee) Returning Champs (Scott Gentner)
9:30pm Mad Men (Hank Hughes) Fannie Bags (Jahad Ali)
Bye Diaper Dandy’s (Dave Beahen)

 BYE WEEK

Playoffs (Top 8 make the playoffs.  Teams reseed after every round.)
Round 1                                                                             (5/9)
6:30pm #1 #8
7:30pm #2 #7
8:30pm #3 #6
9:30pm #4 #5
#9 Get ready for next season!
Round 2                                                                             (5/16)
TBD
TBD
Championship Game                                                           (5/23)
TBD